Segunda Parte

Evento 201 Hombres 10000 Meter Planos SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Ramiro A, Sergio Puebla 34:06.72
2 Mejía G, Jair Puebla 35:06.47
3 Rodríguez T, Esau Puebla 36:51.91
4 DE LA Cruz C, Jibsam Veracruz 37:08.92
5 Vargas R, David Oaxaca 37:10.85
6 Zeferino C, Carlos Veracruz 38:29.09

Evento 202 Hombres 10000 Meter Planos SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Díaz P, Rodolfo Puebla 34:10.00
2 García L, Brandon Puebla 35:46.98
3 Almonte F, Juan Veracruz 39:02.26

Evento 203 Hombres Salto de Altura SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Peña L, Iker Veracruz 1.75m
2 Mar Francisco, Jose Gamaliel Veracruz 1.70m
3 Cuaya M, Victor Puebla 1.60m

Evento 205 Mujeres Lanz. de Disco 1 KG SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Beutelspacher S, Veronica Quintana Roo 40.53m
Evento 206 Mujeres 10000 Meter Planos SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Dionicio C, Lorelei Oaxaca 40:21.44

Active women girl sport athletics hurdles barrier running silhouettes illustration background vector

Evento 207 Hombres Lanz. de Jabalina 800 GRS SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Matus C, Edson Oaxaca 55.58m
2 Ortega R, Luis Angel Yucatan 54.95m
3 Mollinedo R, Gael Veracruz 48.46m

Evento 208 Hombres 110 Meter Vallas 106 CM SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Rodríguez C, Humberto Veracruz 15.47 NWI
2 Solis Y, Jhonny Chiapas 16.35 NWI
3 Guevara V, José Puebla 18.96 NWI

Evento 209 Hombres Impulso de la Bala 5 KG SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Toledano C, Antonio Puebla 15.06m
2 Chable T, Manuel Quintana Roo 12.97m
3 Patraca O, Alexis Veracruz 12.87m
4 Figarola L, Gadiel Veracruz 12.78m
5 Viviano M, Javier Veracruz 12.11m
6 Gonzalez, Alejandro C Oaxaca 12.08m
7 Herrera T, Victor Puebla 10.85m
8 Arjona S, Jose Manuel Campeche 9.69mJUECES DE ATLETISMO CRONOS A.C. Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:20 PM

Evento 211 Hombres 110 Meter Vallas 99 CM SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Loya L, Joshua Campeche 15.24 0.8
2 Hernandez R, Derek Veracruz 16.06 0.8
3 Peña L, Gian Carlos Veracruz 17.37 0.8

Evento 214 Hombres 110 Meter Vallas 91 CM SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Tena F, Luis Veracruz 15.05 1.1
2 Benitez J, Jean Paul Veracruz 15.54 1.1
3 Galeano E, Genaro Puebla 15.58 1.1

Evento 215 Mujeres 100 Meter Vallas 84 CM SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Patrón N, María Fernanda Campeche 14.56 NWI
2 Martínez M, Leydi Veracruz 19.48 NWI
Evento 217 Mujeres 100 Meter Vallas 84 CM SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Fuentes M, Daira Chiapas 15.29 -1.1
2 Cuevas M, Tania Veracruz 16.27 -1.1

Evento 218 Hepta: #1 Mujeres 100 Meter Vallas SUB 20 Hepta
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Hernandez T, Melany Veracruz 18.28 0.1

Evento 219 Hepta: #1 Mujeres 100 Meter Vallas SUB 18 Hepta
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Sánchez G, Yire Beatriz Puebla 16.75 0.1
2 Cázarez N, María Veracruz 17.54 0.1
3 Amaya O, Ximena Veracruz 18.81 0.1
4 DE Jesús T, Dominic Veracruz 19.31 0.1

Evento 220 Mujeres 100 Meter Vallas 76 CM SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Muñiz T, Adriana Veracruz 15.59 0.9
2 Alejandre CH, Sofia Campeche 16.18 0.9
3 Hernandez P, Vania Veracruz 18.39 0.9

Evento 224 Mujeres 2000 Meter Obstaculos 76 CM SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Aranjo R, Kenia Oaxaca 8:27.08
Evento 225 Hombres 2000 Meter Obstaculos 91 CM SUB 18

Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Ramirez C, Mario Chiapas 6:58.05
2 Castillo V, Jorge Puebla 6:58.15
3 Del Valle A, Fernando Veracruz 8:43.82
4 Hernandez M, Cristian Veracruz 9:48.05JUECES DE ATLETISMO CRONOS A.C. Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:20 PM

Evento 226 Mujeres Lanz. de Jabalina 600 GRS SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Orosco R, Mayela Oaxaca 42.98m
2 Diaz G, Karime Veracruz 34.35m

Evento 227 Hepta: #2 Mujeres Salto de Altura SUB 18 Hepta
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Cazarez N, Maria Veracruz 1.49m
2 Sanchez G, Yire Beatriz Puebla 1.40m
2 Amaya O, Ximena Veracruz 1.40m
4 DE Jesus T, Dominic Veracruz 1.22m

Evento 228 Hepta: #2 Mujeres Salto de Altura SUB 20 Hepta
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Hernandez T, Melany Veracruz 1.43m
Evento 230 Mujeres 400 Meter Planos SUB 18


Running Winning Woman Athletics 2016 Summer Games Icon Set.Win Concept.3D Isometric Win Runner Athlete.Sport of Athletics Sporting Competition.Sport Infographic Track Field Vector Illustration

Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Alcantar A, Iris Puebla 59.11
2 Cervantes A, Valeria Veracruz 59.56
3 Viniegra D, Juliana Puebla 1:01.07
4 Hernández A, Quezally Oaxaca 1:03.19
5 Baldovinos S, Vanessa Oaxaca 1:03.48
6 Vivianco C, Sofía Veracruz 1:06.95
7 Mejía V, Daniela Oaxaca 1:09.19
8 Gutiérrez P, Alejandra Puebla 1:10.12

Evento 231 Hombres Salto de Longitud SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Carrazco A, Carlos Quintana Roo 6.57m +0.0
2 Ruiz G, Kevin Veracruz 6.44m +0.0
3 Domínguez M, Abraham S Oaxaca 6.15m 0.1
4 Cazarín M, Carlos Veracruz 6.07m +0.0
5 Cabrera B, Alan Puebla 6.03m 0.3
6 Flores B, Esteban Veracruz 5.99m +0.0
7 May Zubieta, Fernando Campeche 4.82m 1.1

Evento 232 Hombres 400 Meter Planos SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales H#
1 Higuera V, José Veracruz 50.71 1
2 Garcia, Dante Veracruz 51.96 2
3 Cabello H, Cesar Puebla 52.20 2
4 Martínez V, Eduardo Oaxaca 52.70 1
5 Albaro R, Rogelio Chiapas 52.76 1
6 Ceciliano M, Yahel Quintana Roo 53.23 1
7 Ortega A, José A Puebla 53.49 1
8 Garnica G, Ángel Oaxaca 53.60 2
9 Sánhcez T, Eduardo Puebla 53.65 2
10 Pérez G, Kevin Chiapas 53.83 2
11 Ansaldo R, Rudi Miguel Oaxaca 57.68 2
12 Carbajal H, Angel Oaxaca 58.90 2JUECES DE ATLETISMO CRONOS A.C. Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:20 PM

Athletics Discus Throw 2016 Summer Games Icon Set.3D Isometric Athlete.Sporting Championship International Competition.Sport Infographic Discus Throw Athletics Vector Illustration


Evento 233 Mujeres 400 Meter Planos SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Romero P, María Jose Yucatán 59.04
2 Morales R, Radel Quintana Roo 59.69
3 Osorio L, Hanna Puebla 1:01.04
4 Aguilar L, Paola Veracruz 1:02.48
5 Velazco F, Christian A Chiapas 1:02.77
6 Hernández C, Sarahi Chiapas 1:02.95
7 Nolasco A, Citlalli Oaxaca 1:06.74

Evento 234 Hombres Salto de Longitud SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Toledo G, German Oaxaca 6.87m +0.0
2 Esquivel O, Roberto Yucatan 6.79m +0.0
3 Sansores C, Felipe DE Jesus Yucatan 6.62m 1.1
4 Manzanedo B, Nelson Veracruz 6.51m 1.3
5 Ono Ikegami, Armando Puebla 6.22m 0.5
6 Aguilar H, Jose Veracruz 5.72m +0.0

Evento 235 Hombres 400 Meter Planos SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Gorocica M, Joshua D Yucatan 50.67
2 Blanco R, Francisco Chiapas 51.44
3 Gomez M, Angel Puebla 51.92
4 Vivianco C, Rodrigo Veracruz 54.71
— Bolaños S, Ricardo Puebla FS

Evento 239 Mujeres 400 Meter Planos SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Martinez T, Hilda Puebla 59.11
2 Morales R, Iris Quintana Roo 59.43
3 Lunagomez H, Angeluz Veracruz 1:06.63


runner athlete sprint start explosive run vector illustration

Evento 240 Hombres Lanz. de Disco 1 7.5 KG SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Avila S, Javier Campeche 48.54m
2 Espinosa A, Jairo J Yucatan 41.23m
3 Martinez H, Jesus Veracruz 34.86m
4 Basaurto P, Jose Miguel Veracruz 33.28m

Evento 241 Hombres 400 Meter Planos SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Tejeda V, Gerardo Puebla 50.01
2 Tovar T, Ivan Alejandro Yucatan 50.26
3 Manzano S, Joel Puebla 51.76
4 Pacheco C, Luis A Puebla 51.86

Evento 242 Mujeres 1500 Meter Planos SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Ramos C, Andrea Oaxaca 5:20.87
2 Peña V, Rosa Chiapas 5:22.68
3 Vera B, Alondra Veracruz 5:22.84JUECES DE ATLETISMO CRONOS A.C. Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:20 PM 22/05/2021

Sprinter leaving on the running track. explosive start, vector illustration


(Evento 242 Mujeres 1500 Meter Planos SUB 18)
Nombre Escuela Finales
4 Duran J, Miranda M Puebla 5:25.27
Evento 243 Hepta: #3 Mujeres Impulso de la Bala SUB 20 Hepta

Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Hernandez T, Melany Veracruz 7.60m
Evento 244 Hepta: #3 Mujeres Impulso de la Bala SUB 18 Hepta
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Sanchez G, Yire Beatriz Puebla 10.93m
2 Cazarez N, Maria Veracruz 8.50m
3 Amaya O, Ximena Veracruz 8.38m
4 DE Jesus T, Dominic Veracruz 6.15m

Evento 246 Hombres 1500 Meter Planos SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Vazquez P, Brayan Chiapas 4:06.82
2 Flores H, Francisco Puebla 4:17.53
3 Medina M, Oscar Veracruz 4:18.23
4 Fuentes H, Rodrigo Veracruz 4:25.42
5 Coronado C, Angel Oaxaca 4:37.32
6 Fernandez P, Martin Veracruz 4:55.42

Evento 247 Mujeres 1500 Meter Planos SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Mendez T, Ariadna Puebla 5:03.61
2 Gutierrez H, Alexa Oaxaca 5:07.37
3 Esquivel J, Ana Quintana Roo 5:15.17
4 Reyes D, Betsi Puebla 5:22.95
5 Ruiz M, Ingrid Chiapas 5:23.92
6 Vallejo P, Maria Veracruz 5:27.09
7 Sebastian M, Lluviely A Oaxaca 6:04.87
8 Cruz H, Samara Oaxaca 6:22.47

Evento 248 Hombres Salto de Longitud SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Dominhuez S, Dario Veracruz 6.02m 0.5

Evento 249 Hombres 1500 Meter Planos SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Cabañas CH, Jose Puebla 4:15.87
2 Navarro H, Michell Alejandro Oaxaca 4:16.85
3 Miranda H, Maximiliano Puebla 4:18.34
4 Reyes O, Tomas Oaxaca 4:18.93
5 Hernandez A, Omar Oaxaca 4:25.74
6 Melchor A, Fabricio Oaxaca 4:32.53
7 Gonzalez R, Juan Veracruz 4:39.12

Evento 250 Mujeres Impulso de la Bala 4 KG SUB 20
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Almeida R, Mariana Campeche 13.25mJUECES DE ATLETISMO CRONOS A.C. Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:20 PM 22/05/2021 Pagina 6

Evento 251 Mujeres 1500 Meter Planos SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Cabañas C, Laura C Puebla 5:17.61
2 Ramos P, Yasmin Oaxaca 5:53.31


Evento 255 Mujeres Lanz. de Disco 1 KG SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Murrieta M, Karla Veracruz 19.24m

Evento 256 Hombres Impulso de la Bala 7.260 KG SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Lopez S, Jose Manuel Yucatan 14.36m
2 Landa M, Erick Veracruz 11.26m

Evento 257 Hombres 1500 Meter Planos SUB 23
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Sanchez T, Luis Fernando Veracruz 4:11.60
2 Huitron R, Chirtian J Quintana Roo 4:12.55
3 Burgua T, Jair Puebla 4:13.26
4 Castañeda B, Erick Chiapas 4:17.37
5 Maya C, Angel Veracruz 4:28.35
6 Lopez M, Disha Iannace Oaxaca 4:28.91
7 Sebastian M, Jarlei Josemir Oaxaca 4:41.37

Evento 258 Hombres Lanz. de Jabalina 700 GR SUB 18
Nombre Escuela Finales
1 Pech H, Ulises Quintana Roo 51.69m
2 Ruiz G, Kevin Veracruz 39.81m
3 Candido G, Uziel Veracruz 37.93m


Evento 260 Hepta: #4 Mujeres 200 Meter Planos SUB 20 Hepta
Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Hernandez T, Melany Veracruz 30.40 NWI
Evento 262 Hepta: #4 Mujeres 200 Meter Planos SUB 18 Hepta

Nombre Escuela Finales Viento
1 Cazarez N, Maria Veracruz 28.85 NWI
2 Amaya O, Ximena Veracruz 29.08 NWI
3 Sanchez G, Yire Beatriz Puebla 29.41 NWI
4 DE Jesus T, Dominic Veracruz 33.26 NWI

Evento 263 Mujeres 4×100 Meter Relevos SUB 18
Equipo Relevo Finales
1 Veracruz A 50.83
1) Calderon C, Marioli 2) Perez E, Camila 3) Monterrosas R, Alison 4) Muñiz T, Adriana
— Puebla A DNF
1) Calderon A, Barbara 2) Gutierrez P, Alejandra 3) Sanchez L, Andrea 4) Sanchez T, Miriam

Evento 264 Hombres 4×100 Meter Relevos SUB 18
Equipo Relevo Finales
1 Veracruz A 44.33
1) Guillen CH, Ever 2) Flores B, Esteban 3) Gusman B, Paul 4) Rodriguez R, OscarJUECES DE ATLETISMO CRONOS A.C. Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:20 PM 22/05/2021 Pagina 7
ETAPA REGIONAL DE ATLETISMO – 21/05/2021 to 23/05/2021
SELECTIVO CONADE
PUEBLA
Resultados – DIA 2

(Evento 264 Hombres 4×100 Meter Relevos SUB 18)
Equipo Relevo Finales
2 Puebla A 45.54
1) Cabrera B, Alan 2) Porras M, Fernando 3) Sanhcez T, Eduardo 4) Santos C, Homero

Evento 266 Mujeres 4×100 Meter Relevos SUB 20
Equipo Relevo Finales
1 Veracruz A 54.02
1) Hernandez T, Melany 2) Campos A, Estrella 3) Muñoz A, Ana 4) Cuevas M, Tania


Evento 267 Hombres 4×100 Meter Relevos SUB 20
Equipo Relevo Finales
1 Veracruz A 42.93
1) Tinoco C, Jose 2) Sanchez A, Yahir 3) Zurita A, Jandrik Ruben 4) Mejia G, Emanuel
2 Puebla A 43.12
1) Rosales R, Jose 2) Galan S, Carlos 3) Bolaños S, Ricardo 4) Lomeli P, Gerardo

Evento 269 Hombres 4×100 Meter Relevos SUB 23
Equipo Relevo Finales
1 Puebla A 43.88
1) Manzano S, Joel 2) Flores G, Agustin 3) Guevara V, Jose 4) Ono Ikegami, Armando
2 Veracruz A 45.20
1) Rodriguez C, Humberto 2) Montañez M, Luis 3) Flores N, Maximiliano 4) Vazquez M, Jesus

Por admin

Deja un comentario